The 'Chilly' Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
18 Nov 2018
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Wave
Run 1
G/Pos *
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run 2
G/Pos
901Team AEROCOACHEnteredRelay RelayBIRMINGHAM RUNNING ATHLETICS & TRIATHLON CLUB (BRAT) Wave 2 - 12:00
902Rob ALDERMANEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
903Alex ASBRIDGEEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
904James ATWILLEnteredsenMalePD FITNESS Wave 2 - 12:00
905Victoria BAKEREnteredsenFemale  Wave 2 - 12:00
906Jonathan BALEEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
907Ben BARNETTEnteredjunMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
908Helen BARNETTEnteredsupvetFemaleGOODE2SWIM Wave 2 - 12:00
909Mike BARNETTEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
910Shane BONDEnteredvetMaleDRC TRI Wave 2 - 12:00
911Chris BOWMANEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
912Christian BOYCEEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
913Richard BRENTEnteredsupvetMaleWESTON ATHLETIC CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
914James BREWINEnteredsenMaleNORTH BRISTOL TRIATHLON CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
915Marcus BRIDGLANDEnteredsenMaleSOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
916David BROWNEnteredvetMaleSWINDON TRIATHLON CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
917Sarah BROWNEnteredsenFemalePD FITNESS Wave 2 - 12:00
918Paul BULLIMOREEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
919Bernard CALNANEnteredsupvet60MaleOXFORD TRI Wave 2 - 12:00
920Alex CANNINGEnteredsenMaleFLYING MONK TRIATHLON CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
921Simon CHESHEREnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
922Tom CLARKEEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
923Ben COCKBURNEnteredsenMaleORPINGTON OJAYS Wave 2 - 12:00
924Nick COOKEnteredsupvetMaleWESTON ATHLETIC CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
925Andrew COOKEEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
926Tony CURRIEEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
927Barrie DAYEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
928Mark DEACONEnteredsenMaleLOOE PIONEERS RUNNING CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
929Ian DERRICKEnteredsupvetMaleWESTBURY HARRIERS Wave 2 - 12:00
930Mary DERRICKEnteredsupvet60Female  Wave 2 - 12:00
931Nick DONKINEnteredsenMaleTEAM CHERWELL Wave 2 - 12:00
932Matt DREWEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
933Ciaron DYEREnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
934James EARLEYEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
935Chris EMMERSONEnteredsenMaleBAD TRI Wave 2 - 12:00
936Steve FERRISEnteredvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
937Jon FINCHEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
938Matthew FLYNNEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
939Claire FORSTEREnteredvetFemaleTEAM BATH ATHLETICS CLUB Wave 2 - 12:00
940Adrian GARLANDEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
941Dan GEISLEREnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
942Matthew GOLDINGEnteredvetMaleCITY OF PLYMOUTH AC Wave 2 - 12:00
943Mark GOODHEADEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
944Paul GOODHEADEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
945Jonathan GOODLANDEnteredsupvet60MaleBRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) Wave 2 - 12:00
946Tom GRANTHAMEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
970Lindsey LEWIS-PAINTEREnteredvetFemaleEVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES Wave 2 - 12:00
947Mark GRENFELL-SHAWEnteredsupvetMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
948Sarah GUNNEnteredsupvetFemaleCIRENCESTER AC Wave 2 - 12:00
949Daniel HARRINGTONEnteredsenMale  Wave 2 - 12:00
Page 1 of 6 (281 items)
[1]23456
fb