Saundersfoot Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
AWE Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
8 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category *
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
5516Sophie ARMSTRONG1:19:44.0Junior1Female4TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 14:11.8648.341:15.5735.022:53.113
21233Harry BATTY1:32:18.4Junior8Male171  18:14.51822:32.243:17.91342:22.225:51.4216
40180Lewis CATT1:47:13.9Junior15Male314  19:12.32353:21.155:38.734458.928:02.7278
399Matthew COLLINS1:09:03.5Junior1Male3OO TRI 12:15.621:21.935:58.21145.518:42.24
48120Dominic DAVIES1:19:07.0Junior3Male41BYNEA CC 13:53.9121:25.040:41.47237.322:29.388
144121Dylan DAVIES1:27:36.7Junior5Male116PRIMAL 19:01.82232:43.242:19.111557.822:34.595
280143Archie DILKS1:37:19.4Junior14Male229TROTS 17:27.61364:03.049:05.92555:04.521:38.160
175199Ellie GOSS1:30:13.3Junior2Female23  15:25.7151:29.045:39.3261:14.726:24.442
211Poppy GRIFFITHSDNFJuniorFemaleTENBY ACES 18:25.34:37.81:17:37.4
22214Tomas GRIFFITHS1:15:21.9Junior2Male19PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 13:44.491:17.540:15.6651:11.618:52.66
255248Max HOLLAND1:35:14.7Junior11Male208PENDINE 17:13.11291:32.552:00.231159.423:29.4125
262285Zak JENKINS1:35:39.8Junior12Male214LANGLAND BAY LIFEGUARD CLUB 15:12.0371:17.548:31.62451:04.429:34.1315
441313Ethan KEY1:51:19.8Junior17Male337ROWSTON TRI 14:31.0223:45.954:51.63411:44.736:26.5371
184335Tom LEE1:30:47.7Junior7Male148  17:00.11242:34.243:56.81521:09.726:06.6225
265354Lloyd MAMMATT1:35:55.5Junior13Male217WISEMAN'S BRIDGE ROWING CLUB 18:57.42182:10.346:58.02151:12.526:37.1237
430351Oliver MACKINTOSH1:50:36.4Junior16Male332  19:28.02534:52.652:57.53261:52.331:25.8338
223417Lewis POOLE1:32:43.2Junior9Male180TENBY ACES 18:42.12012:30.443:22.01361:24.226:44.3242
128516Osian THOMAS1:26:05.7Junior4Male104  15:30.0502:31.244:15.91621:25.922:22.587
224519Rhys THOMAS1:32:51.4Junior10Male181  18:12.71811:38.144:11.01581:12.227:37.2268
504538Teaghan WARING2:09:15.7Junior3Female102STROPPY TEENAGER TRI MY PATIENTS 26:52.61083:11.51:01:50.4981:19.636:01.5102
154553Rhys WHITE1:28:16.8Junior6Male124  15:14.7411:57.645:58.020136.724:29.6168
83650Team 2 GULLS AND A BUOY1:22:43.3Relay6Relay6CELTIC TRI 16:31.391:07.042:22.2650.421:52.37
106651Team ABERDARE1:24:16.9Relay8Relay8  17:34.6151:04.242:51.1841.222:05.78
362652Team AQUA DRAGONS B TEAM1:43:26.7Relay23Relay23  17:56.7162:10.943:24.591:00.338:54.232
139653Team AQUADRAGONS1:27:16.0Relay10Relay10  19:07.8191:46.445:00.71557.520:23.33
21654Team BIG BRUMS DREAM TEAM1:14:42.5Relay2Relay2TENBY ACES 14:34.0555.935:42.0139.722:50.710
411655Team DAMP TRIERS1:48:11.8Relay30Relay30  27:25.6321:33.550:37.22759.227:36.319
387656Team DUNTON1:45:55.4Relay28Relay28  26:54.4301:13.944:07.71157.232:42.028
302657Team GRUMPALOT1:38:54.0Relay18Relay18PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 20:50.4241:24.245:58.4171:05.029:35.825
354659Team HANNINA1:42:44.8Relay22Relay22MILFORD TRITONS 24:16.0271:21.347:19.1191:37.728:10.520
304660Team JAFLEX1:38:59.0Relay19Relay19  18:00.1171:20.549:46.02555.028:57.223
149661Team JAM1:27:56.8Relay11Relay11  16:42.2121:15.843:34.7101:05.725:18.214
461663Team LILY & CERI1:56:22.3Relay31Relay31  19:07.6181:17.01:04:40.23258.030:19.327
291664Team LOCHNESS DRAGONS1:38:19.4Relay17Relay17  19:10.3201:10.348:07.12052.028:59.524
210665Team MAESTEG RD CREW1:32:11.3Relay13Relay13CELTIC TRI 16:39.9111:14.344:37.71452.828:46.422
313666Team PHOENIX BLUEBIRDS1:39:27.4Relay20Relay20  20:03.5231:26.350:27.4261:03.826:26.217
26667Team PIRANAH TRI1:16:15.8Relay3Relay3PIRANHA TRI 14:19.5454.340:30.7437.919:53.32
103668Team POWEREDBYMOANING31:24:00.4Relay7Relay7  16:10.081:14.744:08.81246.921:39.86
373669Team PROJECT FITNESS TENBY GIRLS1:44:41.5Relay26Relay26  16:43.4131:21.157:26.73049.228:21.021
116670Team PROSECCO FIT CLUB1:25:25.9Relay9Relay9  17:03.9141:21.644:36.71346.921:36.65
366671Team RHONDDA TRI1:44:06.2Relay24Relay24RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 20:51.9251:28.954:32.2281:10.826:02.215
369672Team SINK SPIN AND SCARPER1:44:27.0Relay25Relay25  22:40.3261:23.345:50.31646.933:46.029
226673Team SOUTH WALES POLICE1:32:59.9Relay14Relay14SOUTH WALES POLICE TRI 16:36.6101:56.148:40.92457.124:49.013
15675Team TEAM RHONDDA1:12:43.5Relay1Relay1RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 13:59.8346.937:31.3233.019:52.21
470676Team TEAM THOMAS1:58:22.5Relay32Relay32  24:32.2291:09.356:31.32951.435:18.230
314677Team THE 3 LADIES1:39:28.9Relay21Relay21TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 24:18.5281:24.546:31.7181:08.926:05.116
410678Team THE CLANGERS1:48:05.9Relay29Relay29  27:09.6311:28.742:38.971:25.235:23.431
241679Team THE SIBLINGS1:34:26.7Relay15Relay15TENBY ACES / PEMBROKESHIRE VELOS 13:47.0257.048:37.32257.630:07.526
159680Team TRI ANYTHING ONCE1:28:55.6Relay12Relay12  13:46.111:12.148:39.82357.224:20.312
386681Team TRI-DAWGS1:45:54.9Relay27Relay27  19:31.7221:19.21:00:25.83149.123:48.911
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
fb