Saundersfoot Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
AWE Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
8 Sep 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos *
825Victoria BAKER1:11:41.7Senior1Female1MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 13:02.2257.837:14.0141.019:46.41
13408Jonathan PHILLIPS1:12:23.3Senior10Male12TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 15:46.4662:01.735:51.0959.317:44.61
15675Team TEAM RHONDDA1:12:43.5Relay1Relay1RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 13:59.8346.937:31.3233.019:52.21
26667Team PIRANAH TRI1:16:15.8Relay3Relay3PIRANHA TRI 14:19.5454.340:30.7437.919:53.32
89431Natalie PROCTOR1:23:16.5Senior9Female12VILLAGE VIPERS 14:28.7101:35.045:38.92547.620:46.22
446Marc BLOOMFIELD1:09:05.4Senior2Male4PIRANHA TRI 12:48.441:01.536:31.71732.518:11.12
25204Katie GREENWOOD1:15:50.4Senior2Female2CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 15:07.31454.237:59.8236.021:13.03
1468Chad SCALLAN1:08:12.4Senior1Male1  15:46.4651:33.531:20.2152.218:39.83
139653Team AQUADRAGONS1:27:16.0Relay10Relay10  19:07.8191:46.445:00.71557.520:23.33
40683Team P.T.F 21:18:20.7Relay4Relay4  15:20.8655.840:11.9340.321:11.74
36319Milly KIPLING1:17:49.6Senior3Female3CARDIFF TRIATHLETES 14:07.1556.440:38.9645.021:22.14
399Matthew COLLINS1:09:03.5Junior1Male3OO TRI 12:15.621:21.935:58.21145.518:42.24
60254Gillian HOPKINS1:20:43.4Vet Winners1Female5CARDIFF TRIATHLETES/TEAM CRANC 15:54.3191:16.140:35.9551.722:05.35
116670Team PROSECCO FIT CLUB1:25:25.9Relay9Relay9  17:03.9141:21.644:36.71346.921:36.65
12347Richard LOMAS1:11:58.3Senior9Male11FLYING HORSES 15:41.9621:14.835:32.2644.818:44.45
103668Team POWEREDBYMOANING31:24:00.4Relay7Relay7  16:10.081:14.744:08.81246.921:39.86
64520Sophie THOMAS1:20:59.1Senior4Female6TENBY ACES 15:54.9201:32.040:18.941:00.022:13.26
22214Tomas GRIFFITHS1:15:21.9Junior2Male19PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 13:44.491:17.540:15.6651:11.618:52.66
8286Emily CHRISTOPHER1:22:32.8Senior8Female11  14:05.241:48.543:23.0161:00.922:14.97
7567Luke WILLIAMS1:11:23.2Senior5Male7SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 14:44.1251:07.535:55.21043.418:52.87
83650Team 2 GULLS AND A BUOY1:22:43.3Relay6Relay6CELTIC TRI 16:31.391:07.042:22.2650.421:52.37
106651Team ABERDARE1:24:16.9Relay8Relay8  17:34.6151:04.242:51.1841.222:05.78
79101Rebecca COMINS1:22:27.6Vet Winners2Female10MONMOUTH TRIATHLON CLUB 15:56.5211:24.741:37.691:01.622:27.18
5118Daren DAVIES1:09:33.5Senior3Male5  15:17.3441:22.533:07.2344.219:02.18
5989Adam CLARKE1:20:16.6Vet11Male51  21:37.33242:16.336:15.7141:02.519:04.59
151592Emma WYATT1:28:02.7Vet1Female19HEREFORD TRIATHLON CLUB 20:18.5571:49.342:21.5141:05.722:27.59
68682Team P.F.T.11:21:08.8Relay5Relay5  15:51.671:10.740:52.9545.622:27.79
21654Team BIG BRUMS DREAM TEAM1:14:42.5Relay2Relay2TENBY ACES 14:34.0555.935:42.0139.722:50.710
181477Manon SLYMAN1:30:27.2Senior17Female24ATAC 21:49.0752:18.842:26.0151:17.922:35.410
6252Chris HOLMAN1:09:49.3Senior4Male6TEAM BOTTRILL 14:22.3201:23.534:08.7450.119:04.510
70333Catherine LEE1:21:28.7Senior5Female7SWANSEA UNIVERSITY TRIATHLON 14:32.7111:19.142:02.31349.222:45.111
3319Jonathon ASTLEY1:17:30.8Senior18Male28TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 16:16.5831:50.939:19.55257.419:06.311
386681Team TRI-DAWGS1:45:54.9Relay27Relay27  19:31.7221:19.21:00:25.83149.123:48.911
159680Team TRI ANYTHING ONCE1:28:55.6Relay12Relay12  13:46.111:12.148:39.82357.224:20.312
53419Gareth POSTON1:19:36.6Senior31Male46PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 17:36.51462:08.839:41.75759.319:10.112
7888Fiona CLARK1:22:15.5Senior7Female9BICESTER TRI CLUB 16:02.0221:14.141:27.6842.522:49.112
347David ALLEN1:17:33.0Vet6Male29CELTIC TRI 16:07.3792:14.338:50.1371:10.419:10.713
5516Sophie ARMSTRONG1:19:44.0Junior1Female4TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 14:11.8648.341:15.5735.022:53.113
226673Team SOUTH WALES POLICE1:32:59.9Relay14Relay14SOUTH WALES POLICE TRI 16:36.6101:56.148:40.92457.124:49.013
149661Team JAM1:27:56.8Relay11Relay11  16:42.2121:15.843:34.7101:05.725:18.214
143539Harriet WASTNAGE1:27:33.8Senior14Female18  13:09.731:40.348:22.3351:00.923:20.414
2272David J FRANCIS1:08:54.9Vet Winners1Male2TEAM NBCC 14:47.92851.833:06.7243.219:25.214
244305Sian JONES1:34:41.7Senior22Female32N.E.W.T 19:10.1422:26.647:33.3331:41.423:50.215
9579David WILSON1:11:48.9Senior6Male8WEST MIDLANDS POLICE 14:16.6181:17.235:50.3854.119:30.415
366671Team RHONDDA TRI1:44:06.2Relay24Relay24RHONDDA TRIATHLON CLUB 20:51.9251:28.954:32.2281:10.826:02.215
314677Team THE 3 LADIES1:39:28.9Relay21Relay21TAFF ELY TRIATHLON 24:18.5281:24.546:31.7181:08.926:05.116
191508Hannah THOMAS1:31:09.5Senior19Female26WHITLAND TRI 17:31.6262:07.146:10.6281:28.923:51.016
24394Joe O'SHEA1:15:40.5Senior15Male21PORT TALBOT HARRIERS 15:39.8602:09.736:59.7201:09.219:42.016
313666Team PHOENIX BLUEBIRDS1:39:27.4Relay20Relay20  20:03.5231:26.350:27.4261:03.826:26.217
16258Brian HOSTY1:12:46.5Vet Winners2Male14  15:17.0431:02.935:59.31244.719:42.417
Page 1 of 11 (538 items)
[1]234567891011
fb