7Oaks Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
29 April 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 10 (479 items)
[1]2345678910
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Age Category
Cat Pos
Category
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Start Time
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
1Team SIX THIRTY SWIMMERSEnteredRelay RelaySIX THIRTY SWIMMERS 06:30:00
2Edwina CHENGEntered40-49VetFemale  06:30:00
3Sean INMANEntered50-59Super VetMaleDARTFORD & WHITEOAK TRIATHLON CLUB 06:30:00
4Khalid MANZOOREntered30-39SenMale  06:30:00
5Nigel TURLEYEntered60-69Mega VetMale  06:30:00
6Stephen MUGGERIDGEEntered60-69Mega VetMale  06:30:00
7Louis DE KOCKEntered50-59Super VetMale  06:30:00
8Eric ENOCKEntered50-59Super VetMale  06:30:00
9Charles RAYMONDEntered20-29AdultMale  06:30:00
10Dan PRICEEntered30-39SenMale  06:30:00
11Anne HARTEntered40-49VetFemale  06:30:00
12Jack MORTASSAGNEEntered50-59Super VetMale  06:30:00
13Kate MORTASSAGNEEntered20-29AdultFemale  06:30:00
14Emma MORTASSAGNEEntered20-29AdultFemale  06:30:00
15Anne UNSELDEntered60-69Mega VetFemaleBROMLEY VETERANS AC 06:30:00
16Brian DAVIESEntered40-49VetMale  06:30:00
17Alex HOLTEntered40-49VetMale  06:30:00
18Richard JONESEntered40-49VetMale  06:45:00
19Ann JEFFREYEntered50-59Super VetFemale  06:45:00
20Carol-Anne SQUIRESEntered40-49VetFemale  06:45:00
21Victoria SWIFTEntered30-39SenFemaleTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIATHLON CLUB 06:45:00
22Gary WITHERSEntered50-59Super VetMale  06:45:00
23Steve AUSTINEntered60-69Mega VetMaleTUNBRIDGE WELLS TRIATHLON CLUB 06:45:00
24Michael BOWLESEntered50-59Super VetMaleTRIBOYS 06:45:00
25Will BOWLESEntered30-39SenMaleTRIBOYS 06:45:00
26Stephanie CHESSELLEntered50-59Super VetFemale  06:45:00
27Mark COUGHLANEntered30-39SenMale  06:45:00
28Carl EBBAGEEntered40-49VetMaleTRIBOYS 06:45:00
29Hannah FINBOW-JEFFEYEntered30-39SenFemale  06:45:00
30Andy MACEEntered50-59Super VetMale  06:45:00
31Carl MEYERRATKENEntered60-69Mega VetMale  06:45:00
32Savio PATRICIOEntered40-49VetMale  06:45:00
33Maria RUDZKIEntered50-59Super VetFemale  06:45:00
34Natalie TAYLOREntered20-29AdultFemale  06:45:00
35James WATSONEntered50-59Super VetMale  06:45:00
36Alex WILLIAMSEntered40-49VetMaleDWOT 07:00:00
37Timothy BURROWSEntered40-49VetMale  07:00:00
38Janet HEATHEntered50-59Super VetFemale  07:00:00
39Richard HEATHEntered50-59Super VetMale  07:00:00
40Lillian MARTINEntered50-59Super VetFemale  07:00:00
41Julien MERCEREnteredUnder 20JuniorMale  07:00:00
42Team SUMMERVILLEEnteredRelay Relay  07:00:00
43Jonathan COPPINGEntered60-69Mega VetMaleSEVENOAKS AC 07:00:00
44Peter LANGHAMEntered50-59Super VetMale  07:00:00
45Steve ROWLANDEntered40-49VetMale  07:00:00
46James CONDRONEntered30-39SenMale  07:00:00
47Tanya EDMONDSONEntered60-69Mega VetFemaleREBEL TRI 07:00:00
48Barry LAPTHORNEntered40-49VetMaleASHFORD TRI CLUB 07:00:00
49Karen SERVADEIEntered60-69Mega VetFemaleDARTFORD & WHITEOAK TRIATHLON CLUB 07:00:00
50Jason BARTONEntered30-39SenMale  07:00:00
Page 1 of 10 (479 items)
[1]2345678910
fb