Honiton Sprint Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Live Leaderboard
Previous Results
Event Stats
Smartphone Results
15 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Cycle
G/Pos
T2
Run *
G/Pos
1235Donald BROOKS53:07.9Top 31Male1TEIGNBRIDGE TRI'ERS 5:16.8154.630:00.4117.716:38.21
9200Chris BURTON1:00:59.0Vet404Male9  7:09.5211:04.234:35.61033.717:35.82
3229Rupert WARREN58:20.3Top 33Male3EXETER TRI CLUB 6:28.681:04.532:43.8418.517:44.73
8226David MACDONALD1:00:57.0Vet403Male8EXETER TRI CLUB 6:12.761:52.034:35.3931.217:45.74
2551Ritchie DURRANT1:07:48.9Senior7Male22  9:22.4791:34.338:05.24457.517:49.35
2236Simon DAVIS57:16.9Top 32Male2CYCLELIFE TRI 5:37.8351.632:40.1313.617:53.76
4217Luke REED58:55.6Senior1Male4PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES 6:50.7161:14.532:34.0222.317:54.07
7224Alan HUGHES59:56.0Vet402Male7EXETER TRI CLUB 6:09.651:33.433:53.7724.917:54.18
6214Matthew PEMBERTON 59:46.3Vet401Male6  6:48.5151:11.833:24.4626.617:54.89
10230Wai Ming LOH1:01:05.9Vet405Male10EXETER TRI CLUB 6:40.0121:04.634:56.21317.718:07.210
65232Chloe OLFORD1:13:35.3Senior2Female7EXETER TRI CLUB 7:00.261:19.946:34.14015.918:25.01
14196Mark SOUTHERN1:03:38.6Vet408Male13WESSEX WIZARDS TRI CLUB 8:18.3441:16.134:28.6822.719:12.711
19186Jake BROWN1:06:29.7Senior4Male16  7:34.2292:01.336:51.22634.919:28.012
2957Ray COOMBES1:08:37.2Senior8Male26  9:39.2861:24.937:11.53251.419:29.913
54143Colin BICKERSTAFF1:11:36.5Vet4023Male50  9:48.4902:16.539:04.65354.819:31.914
11234Florence SWAN1:02:00.0Top 31Female1LYME BAY SWIMMING 5:49.711:02.035:15.3116.419:36.42
5233Ross SZENDER59:32.7Senior2Male5EXETER TRI CLUB 5:30.921:12.732:43.9522.519:42.515
67130Rebecca BRADY1:13:58.9Senior3Female8SILVER BULLETS TRIATHLON CLUB 7:34.392:08.143:42.42150.519:43.33
15216Laura WAKEHAM1:04:03.8Top 32Female2EXETER TRI CLUBSwim time adjustment6:56.751:23.536:30.7328.419:50.34
28107Simon CHANT1:08:35.0Vet4012Male25EXETER TRI CLUB 11:06.31101:52.435:08.91534.119:53.216
17212Klara WILLCOCKS KJELLGREN 1:04:51.7Top 33Female3  6:23.531:25.636:28.6238.619:55.25
38108Jonathan DAY1:09:49.5Vet4016Male35AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 9:46.2892:01.737:19.43544.019:58.017
36100Neil VINCENT1:09:29.7Vet4015Male33  9:12.2731:28.938:09.84538.120:00.418
13219Neil GRIMWOOD1:03:25.3Vet407Male12EXETER TRI CLUB 6:34.891:22.734:49.71126.720:11.119
33157Chris FUOCO1:09:14.7Vet4014Male30  8:24.7511:40.738:03.54244.520:21.220
16208Mark ROWE1:04:25.7Senior3Male14RAPTOR RACING 7:13.7241:13.235:10.91625.920:21.821
23206Bernie EWIN1:07:30.6Vet502Male20EXETER TRI CLUB 6:41.8131:31.838:25.84725.320:25.622
12227Jim MCKECHNIE1:03:16.4Vet406Male11N1 TRI CLUB 5:44.041:18.135:18.71725.420:30.123
57133Sam ANDREWS1:12:30.3Senior18Male51  9:02.2661:59.640:20.66731.120:36.624
18162Glenn ALLEN1:05:54.3Vet409Male15KPMG TRIATHLON CLUB 7:25.1271:24.635:47.21928.620:48.625
82126Mike FEIGHAN1:16:19.8Vet5010Male72SOUTH WEST ROAD RUNNERS 9:46.1881:53.443:12.69630.220:57.326
37202Mike LANCASTER1:09:41.2Senior12Male34  7:20.6262:03.438:27.54849.021:00.627
45167Ned POPHAM1:10:53.7Vet4019Male41  9:24.0801:37.637:57.74149.321:05.028
20213Nick CREASY1:06:32.6Vet501Male17PACKET OF 3 6:42.2141:24.436:55.12724.621:06.129
58166Matt KING1:12:30.6Senior19Male52  9:17.6761:20.839:56.36539.621:16.130
21197Jonathan THORP1:06:32.9Senior5Male18SAVAGE TRI CLUB 7:17.6251:11.936:17.92226.721:18.531
32178Paul MERCHANT1:09:03.5Vet4013Male29EXETER TRI CLUB 8:20.7471:32.537:08.43036.421:25.332
27222Peter HAYWARD1:08:34.3Vet503Male24TEIGNBRIDGE TRI'ERS 6:35.3101:21.038:43.75125.621:28.533
75139Craig FOX1:14:44.2Vet4031Male66  8:48.1602:07.941:25.07852.221:30.734
49185Elliott SNOW1:11:11.0Vet507Male45EXETER TRI CLUB 7:13.0231:26.340:32.86927.421:31.335
7161Richard TILLEY1:14:08.8Vet4028Male62  10:12.41012:34.639:42.0621:00.521:39.136
43111Chris POLLEY1:10:33.3Vet4018Male40AVR 8:46.9581:43.637:35.03847.121:40.637
3191James SALTER1:08:55.3Senior10Male28SIDMOUTH RUGBY CLUB 9:18.2771:48.434:55.9121:05.121:47.538
3466Ian CORDING1:09:18.6Vet504Male31  7:42.0322:16.236:38.02451.521:50.739
22218Mat KELLY1:07:01.8Senior6Male19PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES 6:53.1171:10.836:44.62521.521:51.540
68163Hadleigh DAVIES 1:14:00.6Vet4027Male59N1 TRI CLUB 7:46.5342:02.241:40.58237.321:53.941
42116Paul SHERWOOD1:10:25.4Vet4017Male39  8:42.6541:51.337:03.42851.821:56.142
30193Martin STAPLES1:08:54.5Senior9Male27SOMERSET RC TRI 7:40.9311:37.237:05.92932.921:57.443
56177Celia COHEN1:11:45.6Vet401Female5CHARD TRI CLUB 8:53.7201:20.538:27.841:01.822:01.76
26173Tim SIBLEY1:08:17.5Vet4011Male23AXE VALLEY RUNNERS 8:44.6561:37.735:02.71443.622:08.644
Page 1 of 5 (206 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018