The Gut Buster
28 Dec 2015

     
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
PosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
1112
Dan THORNE56:58.8FinishedTop 31Male1 10.5 m/hr
2206
Luc JOLLY1:00:35.3FinishedTop 32Male2 9.9 m/hr
319
Daniel WESTON1:01:50.9FinishedTop 33Male3 9.7 m/hr
4476
Martin HIGGINS1:03:43.7Finished40-491Male4 9.4 m/hr
5348
Andrew GRENVILLE1:04:52.1Finished40-492Male5TVT 9.2 m/hr
6339
Graham BUNGAY1:06:16.4Finished50-591Male6WINCHESTER & DISTRICT AC 9.1 m/hr
788
Tony ROBINSON1:07:38.4FinishedUnder 401Male7HENLEY HARRIERS 8.9 m/hr
8424
Joe SPRAGGINS1:07:50.4FinishedUnder 402Male8SERPENTINE RC 8.8 m/hr
9478
Gavin SPIERS1:07:59.9FinishedUnder 403Male9TRI2O 8.8 m/hr
10254
Jarrod KNIBBE1:08:07.6FinishedUnder 404Male10ALWYN ALL STARS 8.8 m/hr
11145
Ben WHALLEY1:08:08.9Finished40-493Male11READING ROADRUNNERS 8.8 m/hr
12367
Neil RICHMOND1:08:11.5Finished50-592Male12EASTLEIGH 8.8 m/hr
13423
Simon FREEMAN1:08:57.3Finished40-494Male13 8.7 m/hr
14343
Nick ONSLOW1:09:26.8Finished40-495Male14BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS 8.6 m/hr
15363
Mark GORST1:09:54.0Finished40-496Male15BUTLERS LANDS FARM RUNNERS 8.6 m/hr
16402
Tim DAVIES1:09:59.0FinishedUnder 405Male16NEWBURY AC 8.6 m/hr
17689
Tom LOVEGROVE1:10:13.2FinishedUnder 406Male17 8.5 m/hr
18396
Alex RODGER1:10:40.3FinishedUnder 407Male18 8.5 m/hr
19379
Gavin RENNIE1:10:46.5Finished50-593Male19READING ROADRUNNERS 8.5 m/hr
20152
Mel WILKINS1:10:59.2FinishedTop 31Female1 8.5 m/hr
21330
Stephen RIDLEY1:11:47.2FinishedUnder 408Male20TRI2O 8.4 m/hr
22391
Matthew DOWSE1:11:59.0FinishedUnder 409Male21VEGAN RUNNERS 8.3 m/hr
23431
Pete CROALL1:12:46.0FinishedUnder 4010Male22STOPSLEY STRIDERS JOGGING CLUB 8.2 m/hr
24359
Jim BRYCE1:12:55.0Finished40-497Male23BUTLERS LANDS FARM RUNNERS 8.2 m/hr
25130
Richard COATES1:13:24.6FinishedUnder 4011Male24TRI2O 8.2 m/hr
26385
Fergal DONNELLY1:13:26.4Finished40-498Male25READING ROADRUNNERS 8.2 m/hr
27279
Matthew HARVEY1:13:28.8FinishedUnder 4012Male26TONBRIDGE AC 8.2 m/hr
28499
Mindaugas KAMINSKAS1:13:32.1Finished40-499Male27HENLEY RUNNERS 8.2 m/hr
29481
Robert POOLEY1:13:42.4FinishedUnder 4013Male28 8.1 m/hr
30265
Chris LEPPARD1:13:46.4FinishedUnder 4014Male29WARGRAVE RUNNERS 8.1 m/hr
31345
Rich WARNER1:14:01.0FinishedUnder 4015Male30RUN HENLEY 8.1 m/hr
32382
Clive SMITH1:14:04.2FinishedUnder 4016Male31 8.1 m/hr
33292
Chris WALKER1:14:47.4FinishedUnder 4017Male32 8.0 m/hr
34436
Amanda WILMER1:15:04.8FinishedTop 32Female2 8.0 m/hr
35298
Ben WEBECK1:15:05.7FinishedUnder 4018Male33 8.0 m/hr
36505
Stephen COX1:15:15.0FinishedUnder 4019Male34 8.0 m/hr
37495
James LOCKHART1:15:15.9FinishedUnder 4020Male35THAMES VALLEY TRIATHLETES 8.0 m/hr
38368
Robin OAKLEY1:15:45.0FinishedUnder 4021Male36WINCHESTER AND DISTRICT A.C. 7.9 m/hr
39174
Alex RUSSELL1:15:53.4FinishedUnder 4022Male37 7.9 m/hr
40361
Julian HOUGH1:15:54.3Finished50-594Male38READING ROADRUNNERS 7.9 m/hr
41101
Dean ALLAWAY1:16:13.7FinishedUnder 4023Male39READING ROADRUNNERS 7.9 m/hr
42414
Will HEADLAND1:16:37.8FinishedUnder 4024Male40TRI20 7.8 m/hr
43256
Stuart WILLIAMS1:16:40.0Finished40-4910Male41 7.8 m/hr
44449
Liam PRYER1:16:43.9FinishedUnder 4025Male42 7.8 m/hr
45460
Steve FLECK1:16:51.1Finished50-595Male43TADLEY RUNNERS 7.8 m/hr
46492
Spencer JEROME1:16:51.9FinishedUnder 4026Male44 7.8 m/hr
47312
Lee BODELL1:16:58.9Finished40-4911Male45 7.8 m/hr
48331
Harriet CHETTLEBURGH1:17:00.7FinishedTop 33Female3TRI2O 7.8 m/hr
4993
Freddie BRYCE1:17:01.7FinishedUnder 4027Male46 7.8 m/hr
50445
Tony WALKER1:17:12.0Finished40-4912Male47TRI2O 7.8 m/hr
Page 1 of 7 (345 items)
   

fb