Maple Durham 10
1 Dec 2019

     
     

Page 1 of 5 (236 items)
PosBib NoNameNameTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubFinish
156124Stephen MITCHELLStephen MITCHELL
#124 Male 40-49
01:06:2101:06:2132
(93)
40-4932Male93ABINGDON AC01:06:21
24206Tara WOODTara WOOD
#206 Female Top 3
00:49:0600:49:063
(3)
Top 33Female3BELGRAVE HARRIERS00:49:06
22054Carol FAIRFIELDCarol FAIRFIELD
#54 Female 50-59
01:19:3901:19:3920
(109)
50-5920Female109BERKSHIRE TRAIL RUNNERS01:19:39
63103Hamish LAWHamish LAW
#103 Male Under 40
00:56:2000:56:2014
(46)
Under 4014Male46BRACKNELL AC00:56:20
936Mark GEORGEMark GEORGE
#36 Male 40-49
00:45:1300:45:132
(9)
40-492Male9BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS00:45:13
85146Harriet PEPPERHarriet PEPPER
#146 Female Under 40
00:58:4100:58:417
(25)
Under 407Female25BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS00:58:41
114191Jo THORNTONJo THORNTON
#191 Female 40-49
01:01:4101:01:4116
(39)
40-4916Female39BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS01:01:41
194247Yvonne SCOTTYvonne SCOTT
#247 Female 50-59
01:12:0301:12:0316
(90)
50-5916Female90BRACKNELL FOREST RUNNERS01:12:03
12198Andrew WEBBERAndrew WEBBER
#198 Male 50-59
00:45:3100:45:312
(12)
50-592Male12BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS00:45:31
8212Leigh BOSWELLLeigh BOSWELL
#12 Male 40-49
00:58:2500:58:2521
(59)
40-4921Male59BRAMLEY TRAIL RUNNERS00:58:25
3746Julia DOWNESJulia DOWNES
#46 Female 40-49
00:52:2100:52:212
(7)
40-492Female7BURGHFIELD RUNNING CLUB00:52:21
139116Theresa MCCONALOGUETheresa MCCONALOGUE
#116 Female 40-49
01:04:2901:04:2921
(53)
40-4921Female53COMPTON HARRIERS 01:04:29
21794Carla KELLCarla KELL
#94 Female 40-49
01:18:3801:18:3846
(107)
40-4946Female107COMPTON HARRIERS 01:18:38
96180Eleanor STRAUGHANEleanor STRAUGHAN
#180 Female Under 40
01:00:1401:00:1410
(28)
Under 4010Female28DATCHET DASHERS01:00:14
219255Daniel BROOMFIELDDaniel BROOMFIELD
#255 Male Under 40
01:19:3801:19:3834
(111)
Under 4034Male111DATCHET DASHERS01:19:38
20270Tracy HARTTracy HART
#70 Female 40-49
01:13:5001:13:5039
(97)
40-4939Female97DIDCOT RUNNERS01:13:50
21417Karen BURLESKaren BURLES
#17 Female 40-49
01:18:3501:18:3544
(105)
40-4944Female105ELITE01:18:35
155110Angus MACDONALDAngus MACDONALD
#110 Male 40-49
01:06:0701:06:0731
(92)
40-4931Male92ELITE CONDITIONING 01:06:07
223231Nicola MASCARDNicola MASCARD
#231 Female 50-59
01:20:4601:20:4622
(112)
50-5922Female112ELITE/FASTRACK FITCAMP 01:20:46
168139Nigel PARKENigel PARKE
#139 Male 50-59
01:08:2001:08:2025
(96)
50-5925Male96EVO01:08:20
181109Georgina LOFTHOUSEGeorgina LOFTHOUSE
#109 Female Under 40
01:09:4101:09:4131
(81)
Under 4031Female81EVO01:09:41
19062Tom GLOVERTom GLOVER
#62 Male 40-49
01:11:4801:11:4836
(102)
40-4936Male102EVO TRI CLUB01:11:48
5864Alyse GRAHAMAlyse GRAHAM
#64 Female 40-49
00:55:5400:55:544
(16)
40-494Female16EVO WINDSOR00:55:54
163172Andy SCOTTAndy SCOTT
#172 Male 50-59
01:07:3101:07:3124
(95)
50-5924Male95FINCH COASTERS01:07:31
53129Katie MYERSCOUGHKatie MYERSCOUGH
#129 Female Under 40
00:54:4100:54:414
(13)
Under 404Female13FITSTUFF00:54:41
43177Nick SLADENick SLADE
#177 Male 40-49
00:53:1100:53:1112
(35)
40-4912Male35FLEET & CROOKHAM AC00:53:11
162218Kathryn GOOLDKathryn GOOLD
#218 Female 50-59
01:07:2101:07:2111
(68)
50-5911Female68HART ROAD RUNNERS01:07:21
8315Zia BUCKZia BUCK
#15 Female 40-49
00:58:2500:58:259
(24)
40-499Female24HARWELL HARRIERS00:58:25
231158Kathryn RENSHAWKathryn RENSHAW
#158 Female Under 40
01:22:2201:22:2239
(120)
Under 4039Female120HARWELL HARRIERS01:22:22
34126Lee MONTAGUELee MONTAGUE
#126 Male 50-59
00:51:3800:51:385
(28)
50-595Male28HI-5 RUNNERS00:51:38
2136Peter OSBORNEPeter OSBORNE
#136 Male Top 3
00:39:0000:39:002
(2)
Top 32Male2HILLINGDON AC 00:39:00
175665Carol PHILLIPSCarol PHILLIPS
#665 Female 40-49
01:09:0901:09:0931
(79)
40-4931Female79HILLINGDON AC 01:09:09
1200Michael WEEKSMichael WEEKS
#200 Male Top 3
00:37:4900:37:491
(1)
Top 31Male1HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES00:37:49
4209Chris CALLOWChris CALLOW
#209 Male 40-49
00:42:2300:42:231
(4)
40-491Male4KINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB00:42:23
9332Nicholas COUSINSNicholas COUSINS
#32 Male 50-59
01:00:0201:00:0216
(67)
50-5916Male67LONELY GOAT RC01:00:02
182226Anita KEARLEYAnita KEARLEY
#226 Female 50-59
01:09:4301:09:4314
(82)
50-5914Female82ON THE RUN01:09:43
14714Amy BROWNAmy BROWN
#14 Female Under 40
01:05:0401:05:0421
(57)
Under 4021Female57ON THE RUN AYLESBURY01:05:04
1963Julie BAGLEYJulie BAGLEY
#3 Female Under 40
01:12:2801:12:2834
(92)
Under 4034Female92OXFORD TRI01:12:28
20782Richard HORLERRichard HORLER
#82 Male Under 40
01:16:0101:16:0132
(107)
Under 4032Male107PURE ENDURANCE 01:16:01
75114Paul MARTINPaul MARTIN
#114 Male 50-59
00:57:3900:57:3913
(56)
50-5913Male56PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES00:57:39
18466James GREENJames GREEN
#66 Male 40-49
01:09:5201:09:5235
(101)
40-4935Male101PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES01:09:52
203137Matthew OWENMatthew OWEN
#137 Male 40-49
01:14:0901:14:0938
(106)
40-4938Male106PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES01:14:09
205249Alice STONEHEWERAlice STONEHEWER
#249 Female 40-49
01:14:4801:14:4841
(99)
40-4941Female99PURE ENDURANCE TRIATHLETES01:14:48
1718Carly BARROWCarly BARROW
#8 Female Under 40
01:08:5301:08:5330
(75)
Under 4030Female75READING AC01:08:53
1963Ben GOSLINGBen GOSLING
#63 Male Under 40
00:47:5600:47:565
(18)
Under 405Male18READING JOGGERS00:47:56
133244Simon RIVIERESimon RIVIERE
#244 Male 50-59
01:03:3701:03:3720
(82)
50-5920Male82READING JOGGERS01:03:37
169213Su EAMESSu EAMES
#213 Female 50-59
01:08:3601:08:3613
(73)
50-5913Female73READING JOGGERS01:08:36
211102Margaret HUSEINMargaret HUSEIN
#102 Female 60+
01:17:1501:17:154
(102)
60+4Female102READING JOGGERS01:17:15
7186Christian TALLENTChristian TALLENT
#186 Male Under 40
00:44:4500:44:453
(7)
Under 403Male7READING ROADRUNNERS00:44:45
10212Edward DODWELLEdward DODWELL
#212 Male 60+
00:45:2300:45:231
(10)
60+1Male10READING ROADRUNNERS00:45:23
Page 1 of 5 (236 items)