Osterley Park 10k Winter 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Leaderboard
Ealing Half Event Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
09 December 2017
HyperLink
Page 1 of 6 (575 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Next
Pos
Name
Race No
Gender
Category
Last Seen At
Time of Day
Race Time
Time Behind
Cat Pos
Gen Pos
1 Stuart FARMER 230MaleV403.2km Split11:07:4500:35:04 11
2 Kevin MURRAY 537MaleV503.2km Split11:10:2200:37:4000:02:3712
3 Alan PHILLIPS 587MaleMSen3.2km Split11:10:3500:37:5300:02:5013
4 Andrew GREEN 280MaleV403.2km Split11:10:4000:37:5800:02:5524
5 Mark KENCROFT 404MaleV503.2km Split11:10:4600:38:0500:03:0125
6 Jonny WILLIAMS 766MaleMSen3.2km Split11:11:4500:39:0300:04:0026
7 Paul SHOTTON 671MaleMSen3.2km Split11:11:5500:39:1300:04:1037
8 Isobel REA 620FemaleV353.2km Split11:12:0900:39:2600:04:2311
9 Ewan FRYATT 824MaleMSen3.2km Split11:12:3200:39:4900:04:4648
10 Tom EASTEN 210MaleMSen3.2km Split11:12:3300:39:5100:04:4759
11 Mark FISHER 238MaleMSen3.2km Split11:13:0700:40:2300:05:22610
12 Kate CARTER 109FemaleV353.2km Split11:13:2600:40:4300:05:4122
13 Richard GURD 292MaleV403.2km Split11:13:2800:40:4500:05:43311
14 Kedar ACHARYA 6MaleV403.2km Split11:13:3400:40:4700:05:49412
15 Dariusz TARASEK 709MaleV403.2km Split11:13:4400:41:0000:05:58513
16 Javaher SONDH 688MaleMSen3.2km Split11:14:0600:41:2100:06:20714
17 Jack BREDBURY 70MaleMSen3.2km Split11:14:1800:41:3300:06:33815
18 Martin HEWLETT 331MaleV503.2km Split11:14:1900:41:3500:06:34316
19 Paul BRIMACOMBE 75MaleMSen3.2km Split11:14:2000:41:2700:06:35917
20 Hannah COPELAND 143FemaleV353.2km Split11:14:2100:41:3800:06:3633
21 Ian LESLIE 442MaleV603.2km Split11:14:2500:41:4300:06:39118
22 Jack HULME 353MaleMSen3.2km Split11:14:3000:41:4500:06:451019
23 Diethard STEINER 696MaleMSen3.2km Split11:14:3900:41:5700:06:541120
24 Pascal SACREPAYE 653MaleV503.2km Split11:14:4400:42:0200:06:58421
25 Darren YOUNG 792MaleV403.2km Split11:14:5700:42:1400:07:12622
26 Mark GREIG 285MaleMSen3.2km Split11:15:0600:42:1600:07:211223
27 David PACK 565MaleV403.2km Split11:15:0700:42:2500:07:22724
28 Carl MORAN 523MaleV503.2km Split11:15:1700:42:3000:07:31525
29 Piotr BALCER 42MaleMSen3.2km Split11:15:1900:42:3500:07:341326
30 Michael DUFF 200MaleV403.2km Split11:15:3100:42:4600:07:45827
31 Pardip Singh MINHAS 516MaleV403.2km Split11:15:4400:42:5600:07:59928
32 Ellen EASTEN 209FemaleV353.2km Split11:15:5000:43:0500:08:0544
33 Mike DENNISON 184MaleV503.2km Split11:15:5200:43:0600:08:07629
34 David COOK 142MaleMSen3.2km Split11:15:5400:43:1100:08:091430
35 Stephen BUTLER 94MaleV603.2km Split11:15:5500:43:0900:08:10231
36 Craig LUNNON 463MaleV403.2km Split11:16:1200:43:2200:08:271032
37 Firas ALHAWAT 14MaleMSen3.2km Split11:16:3100:43:4600:08:461533
38 Aaron CAREY 99MaleMSen3.2km Split11:16:3300:43:4500:08:481634
39 Nils-Kristian LIBORG 448MaleMSen3.2km Split11:16:3500:43:4800:08:501735
40 Andy SMITH 683MaleV403.2km Split11:16:3600:43:4700:08:511136
41 Gary HOBBS 819MaleV403.2km Split11:16:3600:43:4600:08:511237
42 Timothy WARD 749MaleMSen3.2km Split11:16:3800:43:4900:08:531838
43 Jonathan OWENS 564MaleV403.2km Split11:16:3800:43:5000:08:531339
44 David CARLIN 102MaleV503.2km Split11:16:4900:44:0400:09:04740
45 Joanna BRAINE 69FemaleFSen3.2km Split11:16:5200:44:0600:09:0715
46 Claire MORRIS 531FemaleV353.2km Split11:17:0000:44:1400:09:1556
47 Robin EVANS 223MaleMSen3.2km Split11:17:0500:43:4100:09:201941
48 Gerbrand ALKEMA 16MaleV403.2km Split11:17:0600:44:1700:09:201442
49 Declan POLLARD 597MaleV503.2km Split11:17:1000:44:2000:09:24843
50 Dominic WALLACE 743MaleV503.2km Split11:17:1100:44:2200:09:26944
51 Andrew DUFF-MILLER 201MaleV403.2km Split11:17:1100:44:2600:09:261545
52 Neil BASS 47MaleV403.2km Split11:17:1400:44:2500:09:291646
53 Alex FEREDAY 235MaleMSen3.2km Split11:17:2000:44:3300:09:352047
54 Rebecca JACKSON 370FemaleFSen3.2km Split11:17:2100:44:3800:09:3627
55 Dave WILSON 773MaleV503.2km Split11:17:2500:44:3600:09:401048
56 Agnes NAGY 538FemaleFSen3.2km Split11:17:2600:44:4000:09:4138
57 Matt WILLIAMS 767MaleMSen3.2km Split11:17:2700:44:3800:09:422149
58 Paul SCULLION 659MaleV403.2km Split11:17:2700:44:4100:09:421750
59 Alex FLACK 241FemaleV353.2km Split11:17:2800:44:4000:09:4369
60 Jem LYNCH 466MaleV403.2km Split11:17:3000:44:3900:09:451851
61 Philip YORK 791MaleV503.2km Split11:17:3200:44:4900:09:471152
62 Indy RAI 615MaleMSen3.2km Split11:17:3400:44:4800:09:492253
63 Lisa HALE 296FemaleV353.2km Split11:17:3600:44:4800:09:51710
64 Kaya JENNER 377MaleV403.2km Split11:17:3900:44:3800:09:541954
65 Brian STAKELUM 692MaleV403.2km Split11:17:4600:44:5900:10:012055
66 Ralph DADSWELL 814MaleV503.2km Split11:17:4900:45:0200:10:031256
67 Conrad BAILEY 39MaleV403.2km Split11:18:0100:45:1300:10:152157
68 Maria FITZGERALD 239FemaleV353.2km Split11:18:2100:45:3200:10:36811
69 David ARMSTRONG 26MaleV403.2km Split11:18:2100:45:3000:10:362258
70 Radoslaw NIEWIADOMSKI 546MaleMSen3.2km Split11:18:2300:45:3500:10:382359
71 Andrew WILLIAMSON 772MaleV503.2km Split11:18:2400:45:3300:10:391360
72 Jennifer BUSHELL 93FemaleFSen3.2km Split11:18:2500:45:3600:10:40412
73 Harry CLAXTON 128MaleV403.2km Split11:18:2500:45:3600:10:402361
74 Katherine BEESLEY 54FemaleV353.2km Split11:18:2700:45:3700:10:41913
75 Mike BROWN 84MaleV503.2km Split11:18:4100:45:4800:10:561462
76 Harvinder SINGH 675MaleMSen3.2km Split11:18:5500:46:1200:11:102463
77 Tony WATSON 753MaleV603.2km Split11:18:5700:46:0600:11:11364
78 Tom GRANT 278MaleMSen3.2km Split11:19:0000:46:0900:11:152565
79 Neil GLENISTER 269MaleMSen3.2km Split11:19:1100:46:1900:11:252666
80 Justin BURNS 91MaleV403.2km Split11:19:1400:46:3000:11:292467
81 Mark BROOKE 78MaleV503.2km Split11:19:2100:46:2700:11:361568
82 Joseph BROWN 83MaleMSen3.2km Split11:19:2400:46:3100:11:392769
83 Pat HAYWARD 320MaleV503.2km Split11:19:3700:46:3700:11:521670
84 Malgorzata KUCHARSKA 420FemaleV353.2km Split11:19:3900:46:4900:11:541014
85 David CARTER 107MaleV503.2km Split11:19:4000:46:4600:11:551771
86 Paul HYDE 360MaleV403.2km Split11:19:4400:46:5000:11:582572
87 Craig MORLEY 528MaleV403.2km Split11:19:4900:46:5200:12:042673
88 William WRIGHT 787MaleMSen3.2km Split11:19:5100:46:5900:12:062874
89 Paul FARMER 229MaleV503.2km Split11:20:0800:47:1800:12:231875
90 Babatunde DAWODU 173MaleV503.2km Split11:20:0800:46:5600:12:231976
91 Ivan PRYCE 606MaleV503.2km Split11:20:1100:47:1900:12:262077
92 Paul ROBERTS 840MaleV503.2km Split11:20:1100:47:1700:12:262178
93 Paul HARRAGHY 308MaleV503.2km Split11:20:1900:47:2500:12:332279
94 Raymond MEDHURST 510MaleV403.2km Split11:20:2400:47:3200:12:392780
95 Peter CLERKIN 131MaleMSen3.2km Split11:20:2900:47:2900:12:442981
96 Simon MOORE 521MaleV503.2km Split11:20:3200:47:3500:12:472382
97 Tim WOODHAMS 784MaleV403.2km Split11:20:4800:47:5100:13:032883
98 Dan HENCHMAN 326MaleMSen3.2km Split11:20:5100:47:5400:13:053084
99 Kevin MCEVOY 496MaleMSen3.2km Split11:20:5300:47:5800:13:083185
100 Mark PIERCE 589MaleV403.2km Split11:20:5600:47:5800:13:102986
Page 1 of 6 (575 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
Next