The 'Chilly' Duathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
Race Website
18 Nov 2018
Click your name for detailed results
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
[1]23456789101112
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Status
Age Grade
Pace
Split 1
G/Pos
Lap 1
G/Pos
Lap 2
G/Pos
Lap 3
G/Pos
2001Gemma ABBOTTEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2002Martin ABRAHAMSEnteredEnteredvetMale    
2003Melissa ABRAHAMSEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2004Kim ACTONEnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2005Peter ADCOCKEnteredEnteredsupvet60Male    
2006Emma AIKEN-JONESEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2007Gemma AIUTO-TURNEREnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2008Simon ALDRIDGEEnteredEnteredsupvetMale    
2009Peter ALLENEnteredEnteredsenMale    
2010James ALLISONEnteredEnteredvetMale    
2011Richie APPLETONEnteredEnteredvetMaleSHREWTON RUNNING CLUB   
2012Sheena ARCHEREnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2013Kirsty ARMSTRONGEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2014Chris ASHBOLTEnteredEnteredsenMale    
2015James ATTWOODEnteredEnteredsenMale    
2016Hayley AUSTIN EnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2017James AVERYEnteredEnteredsenMaleNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP   
2018David BAGSHAWEnteredEnteredvetMaleAVON VALLEY RUNNERS   
2019Bill BAILEYEnteredEnteredsenMale    
2020Jean BAILEYEnteredEnteredsupvetFemale    
2021Rosemary BARBEREnteredEnteredsupvet60FemaleAVON VALLEY RUNNERS   
2022Sarah BARKEREnteredEnteredsenFemaleAVON VALLEY RUNNERS   
2023Elizabeth BARNETTEnteredEnteredvetFemaleCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS   
2024Rich BEALEEnteredEnteredvetMale    
2025Sam BEALEEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2026Kevin BEARDEnteredEnteredvetMale    
2027Jo BEDLEREnteredEnteredvetFemaleBIDEFORD AAC   
2028Christine BELLEnteredEnteredsupvetFemale    
2029Holly BELLEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2030Stephen BELLEnteredEnteredsupvetMale    
2031Georgina BENNETTEnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2032Karen BENNETTEnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2033Andrea BENSONEnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2034Paul BENSONEnteredEnteredsupvetMale    
2035Diane BENTHAMEnteredEnteredsupvetFemale    
2036Joanne BIDDISCOMBEEnteredEnteredvetFemaleCAERLEON RUNNING CLUB   
2037Emma BIRDEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2038Jade BLACKBURNEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2039Hannah BLAKEEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2040Peter BLAKEEnteredEnteredvetMaleCHIPPENHAM HARRIERS   
2041Stephanie BLANCHARDEnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2042Selma BLIGHEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2043Adam BLIGHTEnteredEnteredsenMale    
2044Sarah BOGGEnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2045Rebecca BOLLENEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2046Chloe BOONEnteredEnteredsenFemale    
2047Fiona BOULTEREnteredEnteredvetFemale    
2048Sharon BOWLESEnteredEnteredvetFemaleWELLS CITY HARRIERS   
2049Andrew BOYNTON EnteredEnteredsenMale    
2050Simon BRASIEREnteredEnteredvetMaleSTROUD & DISTRICT AC   
Page 1 of 12 (562 items)
[1]23456789101112
fb