The Wales Marathon, Half, 10k and 5k
15 Jul 2018

     
Click your name for detailed results

Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
PosBib NoShareNameGun TimeChip TimeCategoryCat PosGenderGen PosClubPace
11012
Joseph REARDON35:00.735:00.7Junior1Male1 17.1 km/h
27110
Stanley DOXEY36:36.936:36.6MSen1Male2KENILWORTH RUNNERS 16.4 km/h
31019
Tom HENDERSON38:03.638:03.6Junior2Male3SWANSEA TRI SHARKS 15.8 km/h
41049
Matthew COLLINS38:10.438:10.0Junior3Male4OOTRI OSWESTRY OLYMPIANS 15.7 km/h
57439
Sean TAYLOR38:30.138:29.6V401Male5TORFAEN TRIATHLON CLUB 15.6 km/h
61010
Ceirion JONES38:31.338:31.3Junior4Male6TRIATHLON COACHING WALES 15.6 km/h
77223
Mark HURFORD39:27.239:26.6V402Male7PONT-Y-PWL & DISTRICT RUNNERS 15.2 km/h
81047
Joshua JONES39:34.839:34.8Junior5Male8SWANSEA TRI SHARKS 15.2 km/h
97596
Paula RUTHERFORD40:10.940:08.2FV351Female1 14.9 km/h
101001
Nathanial HARRIES40:50.740:50.7Junior6Male9CYCLESPECIFIC ELITE TRI 14.7 km/h
111003
Samuel CROUCHLEY41:10.341:08.7Junior7Male10KENILWORTH RUNNERS 14.6 km/h
121036
Oliver BEERE41:24.041:21.7Junior8Male11SUNSET CYCLES 14.5 km/h
137089
Jamie DAVIES41:54.041:51.4MSen2Male12NEWT - NEWPORT & EAST WALES TRIATHLON 14.3 km/h
147418
Tom SIRED42:37.642:36.6MSen3Male13 14.1 km/h
151006
Billy DOXEY42:44.042:42.8Junior9Male14KENILWORTH RUNNERS 14.0 km/h
167166
Oscar GOLDSMITH42:59.342:58.4MSen4Male15DURHAM UNIVERSITY ATHLETICS AND CROSS COUNTRY CLUB 14.0 km/h
177171
Christopher GOULDSMITH43:04.243:02.8MSen5Male16PEMBROKESHIRE TRIATHLON CLUB 13.9 km/h
187451
Richard THOMAS43:05.542:58.3V403Male17 13.9 km/h
191017
George BESSANT43:07.443:04.2Junior10Male18EVESHAM VALE TRIATHLETES - JUNIORS 13.9 km/h
207149
Robert FRANCIS43:21.443:09.5V451Male19PIRANHA TRI CLUB 13.8 km/h
217064
David CLARKE43:43.143:33.0V404Male20MCP 13.7 km/h
221002
Daniel VERNON44:24.244:08.9Junior11Male21KENILWORTH JUNIOR TRIATHLON 13.5 km/h
237550
Thomas WATKINS44:51.844:32.6MSen6Male22NEWT - NEWPORT & EAST WALES TRIATHLON 13.4 km/h
247458
Tom TWEEDY44:58.144:48.7MSen7Male23 13.3 km/h
257284
Tessa LOFTUS45:04.444:42.1FSen1Female2 13.3 km/h
261044
Oscar GERARD45:14.044:48.5Junior12Male24BLACKWATER TRIATHLON CLUB 13.3 km/h
277449
Peter THOMAS45:28.945:08.9MSen8Male25PEMBROKESHIRE 13.2 km/h
287027
Victor BOVINGTON45:30.245:27.8V551Male26CAERPHILLY RUNNERS 13.2 km/h
297568
Lou SUMMERS45:38.445:36.5FV501Female3TORFAEN TRIATHLON CLUB 13.1 km/h
307192
Darren HARRIS45:39.845:36.4V501Male27CLWB RHEDEG PONTARDAWE RUNNING CLUB 13.1 km/h
311040
Luke ORUM45:43.045:41.4Junior13Male28AIM 2 TRI 13.1 km/h
327161
Samantha GODDEN45:57.845:55.2FSen2Female4BORN 2 TRI 13.1 km/h
337250
Richard JONES45:59.945:40.3MSen9Male29 13.0 km/h
347194
Paul HARRIS46:01.545:49.1V502Male30LLISWERRY RUNNERS 13.0 km/h
351025
Alexander BROWN46:10.645:57.0Junior14Male31CARDIFF JUNIOR TRIATHLON 13.0 km/h
361038
Dominic DAVIES46:16.246:14.4Junior15Male32JR WOLF PACK 13.0 km/h
377187
Sean HADDOCK46:33.746:26.0MSen10Male33 12.9 km/h
381028
Ethan LEEDER46:37.146:35.4Junior16Male34WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB 12.9 km/h
397104
Andrew DICKENS46:48.646:47.2V452Male35TORFAEN TRIATHLON CLUB 12.8 km/h
407605
William MORRIS47:03.746:43.6MSen11Male36 12.7 km/h
417062
Sam CHURCH47:06.246:52.6MSen12Male37 12.7 km/h
427527
Sam KIFF47:07.446:42.9MSen13Male38 12.7 km/h
431013
Sophie ARMSTRONG47:11.547:08.9FSen3Female5TRI-SHARKS 12.7 km/h
441037
Sam RODERICK47:27.847:26.4FSen1Male39VELO VITESSE ALLCAP 12.6 km/h
457489
Gareth WILLIAMS47:29.247:15.8V453Male40 12.6 km/h
467026
Matt BOULTER47:35.947:12.4MSen14Male41 12.6 km/h
477013
Tim BASELEY47:36.447:29.6V503Male42 12.6 km/h
487206
William HAYWARD47:37.847:15.0MSen15Male43 12.6 km/h
491043
Ellis BANNER47:39.147:33.6Junior17Male44PENCOED TRIATHLON CLUB 12.6 km/h
501051
Ryan SEMPER47:39.247:34.1Junior18Male45TENBY ACES 12.6 km/h
Page 1 of 10 (484 items)
   

fb