Trinity Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
1 Jul 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed lap splits
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
School
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
123Ryan SYMINGTON31:38.4Youth1Male1SYNERGIE COACHING TRIATHLON CLUBFERNDOWN UPPER 3:08.6134.118:09.2433.49:12.93
238Daniel ROBERTS31:39.2Youth2Male2TEAM CHERWELLWARWICK 4:03.6431.417:53.4131.48:39.31
331Oliver BIRCH33:29.4Youth3Male3CHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUBTHE HAMBLE SCHOOL 4:22.8937.118:02.7337.49:49.49
473Jake GILLETT33:54.1Youth4Male4CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESCHRIST'S SCHOOL 4:35.01439.117:58.8240.510:00.511
543James MEDLEY34:15.9Youth5Male5 CHURCHER'S COLLEGE 4:19.3850.918:53.41129.29:42.98
659Jonny BROOK34:29.1Youth6Male6THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUBHAMPTON HIGH 4:56.11941.218:37.3838.69:35.75
766Joe LEVINE34:34.8Youth7Male7WESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUBWCGS 4:52.71845.318:25.3738.79:52.610
865Joe TURNBULL34:45.3Youth8Male8WEALD TRI CLUBCRANBROOK SCHOOL 4:25.01040.118:19.1642.410:38.517
969Charlie HUGHES34:51.4Youth9Male9THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUBHALLIFORD BOYS 4:28.01137.918:45.9950.510:09.012
1048Luca TREADWELL34:58.5Youth10Male10GREENWICH TRITONSHURSTMERE SCHOOL 4:33.31336.118:50.31043.310:15.213
1160Toby YEMM34:59.6Youth11Male11 THE HARVEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 4:44.91655.518:15.3545.710:18.114
1244Eddie JODRELL35:43.9Youth12Male12 HARROW 4:29.91238.820:24.91533.59:36.66
1353Lottie HULL35:54.2Youth1Female1CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESST DUNSTAN'S COLLEGE 4:41.2638.219:05.6136.810:52.14
1430Brett BAKER36:07.2Youth13Male13GREENWICH TRITONSHARRIS ACADEMYExtra Bike Lap3:43.8245.321:27.11832.69:38.27
1567Liam LOCKWOOD36:27.0Youth14Male14GREENWICH TRITONSCHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL 4:41.8151:18.219:19.61241.110:26.115
1658Imogen DEAKIN36:44.2Youth2Female2 TEDDINGTON SCHOOL 4:58.41054.820:03.2440.610:07.01
1755Sophie ELSEY36:49.7Youth3Female3THAMES VALLEY TRISTARSCHARTERS SUNNINGDALE 4:31.0348.619:32.5239.611:17.95
1837Sebastian RANN37:03.4Youth15Male15TEAM BODYWORKS XTCST RICHARDS CATHOLIC COLLEGE 4:07.9552.120:39.01733.110:51.018
1977George OGDEN37:15.9Youth16Male16SOUTH LONDON HARRIERSTRINITY SCHOOL CROYDON 5:05.4221:38.120:29.61631.39:31.34
2068Mabel SHEPHERD37:18.3Youth4Female4TEAM CHERWELLNORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY 4:49.9835.019:59.9333.511:19.86
2147Elliot LIGHT37:24.9Youth17Male17CHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUBKINGSÆ SCHOOL WINCHESTER Extra Run Lap4:12.3750.519:29.11333.112:19.621
2286William LAIDLAW38:02.3Youth18Male18CHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUBOAKLANDS 5:35.4231:02.319:54.81454.110:35.616
2326Renee SOMERVILLE38:09.4Youth5Female5 CHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL 4:11.011:05.821:39.61038.410:34.53
2474Phoebe FENNELL38:40.6Youth6Female6OPTIMA RACING TEAMTEDDINGTON SCHOOL 5:25.41442.920:28.4739.711:24.07
2585Isabelle STONEHAM38:44.7Youth7Female7GREENWICH TRITONSBULLERS WOOD SCHOOL 6:31.62154.620:11.1645.110:22.12
2628Pablo SEEMA ROCA39:26.7Youth19Male19BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERSDARTFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOLExtra Bike Lap4:02.431:08.724:49.92435.18:50.52
2750Jenna GOVAN39:43.5Youth8Female8 ROYAL LATIN 4:29.4254.021:36.8837.112:05.912
2852Lewis CLARK39:49.9Youth20Male20JETSTREAM TRILONGDEAN SCHOOLExtra Run Lap4:08.3658.621:35.4201:06.112:01.420
2951Millie HUGHES40:08.2Youth9Female9JETSTREAM TRIDCHS 4:39.7548.822:26.51133.711:39.29
3076Daniella ROBSON40:45.8Youth10Female10CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESSYDENHAM SCHOOL 5:05.3111:08.521:39.1946.912:05.913
3164Yasmin AKBAY40:52.1Youth11Female11HORSHAM TRI CLUBMILLAIS 5:13.4121:03.020:06.8540:52.1
3262Sophia LUCK41:21.4Youth12Female12 TKA 5:32.1151:05.922:31.21344.711:27.28
3370Mia CRAEN41:23.1Youth13Female13HORSHAM TRI CLUBMILLAIS 4:55.391:06.522:34.71451.411:54.911
3436Machayla DEWDNEY41:53.5Youth14Female14 REIGATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL 4:47.471:04.722:36.81545.912:38.614
352Alex CHLTON42:06.7Youth21Male21CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESSUTTON GRAMMARY 4:50.8171:31.121:35.1191:11.112:58.423
3679Emma HURDLE42:09.5Youth15Female15THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUBGUILDFORD HIGH SCHOOL 6:14.9201:01.122:28.41235.111:49.910
3749Bethany HAMMOND42:31.0Youth16Female16 ROSEBERY SCHOOL 4:36.0454.023:12.81657.312:50.817
3835Ben QUELLMANN42:36.1Youth22Male22 HIGHGATEExtra Run Lap5:02.2201:26.722:38.52244.812:43.722
3978Jacob BRYANT43:38.5Youth23Male23WHITE HORSE TRIATHLON CLUBWILMINGTON GRAMMAR SCHOOL 5:51.0242:17.622:28.7211:22.811:38.219
4022Madeline CARR43:44.4Youth17Female17GREENWICH TRITONSCHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL 5:19.61356.023:24.3171:15.612:48.716
4172Ciara ALDOUS44:09.4Youth18Female18THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUBURSULINE HIGH SCHOOL 5:38.41751.823:59.91939.212:59.918
4287Alana MURTAGH44:30.7Youth19Female19 HAYES SCHOOL 5:52.3181:09.323:45.41857.612:45.915
4363Lev TITOV45:58.8Youth24Male24 TRINITY SCHOOL CROYDON 5:03.4212:03.222:47.82347.715:16.524
4457Emily TAYLOR46:27.5Youth20Female20 ROYAL RUSSELL SCHOOL 5:34.8161:09.424:30.62045.514:27.019
4584Lauren SUTHERLAND51:32.1Youth21Female21CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETESTHE GREYCOAT HOSPITAL 6:12.31958.325:42.72140.017:58.720
81Berkcan DIKMENDNFYouthMaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUBLEA VALLEY HIGH SCHOOLShort Run4:30.449.120:56.351.512:43.8
Page 1 of 1 (46 items)
fb