Trinity Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
01 July 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed lap splits
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
[1]2
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Bike Laps
Run Laps
School
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
22Madeline CARREnteredYouthFemaleGREENWICH TRITONS5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
23Ryan SYMINGTONEnteredYouthMaleSYNERGIE COACHING TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsFERNDOWN UPPER 
24James KADZIAKEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
25Noah BOYDELLEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
26Renee SOMERVILLEEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
27Angus POLLOCK EnteredYouthMaleBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL  
28Pablo SEEMA ROCAEnteredYouthMaleBLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsDARTFORD GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
29 EnteredUnknownUnknown 5 Bike Laps6 Run Laps  
30Brett BAKEREnteredYouthMaleGREENWICH TRITONS5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHARRIS ACADEMY 
31Oliver BIRCHEnteredYouthMaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsTHE HAMBLE SCHOOL 
32Ella PETERSEnteredYouthFemaleJETSTREAM TRI5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsROYAL MASONIC 
33Jules ROGNONEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsWHITGIFT SCHOOL 
34Annabella GRANTEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
35Ben QUELLMANNEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
36Machayla DEWDNEYEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsREIGATE GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
37Sebastian RANNEnteredYouthMaleTEAM BODYWORKS XTC5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsST RICHARDS CATHOLIC COLLEGE 
38Daniel ROBERTSEnteredYouthMaleTEAM CHERWELL5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsWARWICK 
39Michael JOHNSTONEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
40Evelyn DUMBLETONEnteredYouthFemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCLAPTON GIRLS ACADEMY 
41Alex MORRISONEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
42Emma FRAISEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
43James MEDLEYEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCHURCHER'S COLLEGE 
44Eddie JODRELLEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHARROW 
45Theodore GIBSON EnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHINCHLEY WOOD SECONDARY  
46 EnteredUnknownUnknown 5 Bike Laps6 Run Laps  
47Elliot LIGHTEnteredYouthMaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsKINGSÆ SCHOOL WINCHESTER  
48Luca TREADWELLEnteredYouthMaleGREENWICH TRITONS5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHURSTMERE SCHOOL 
49Bethany HAMMONDEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsROSEBERY SCHOOL 
50Jenna GOVANEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsROYAL LATIN 
51Millie HUGHESEnteredYouthFemaleJETSTREAM TRI5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsDCHS 
52Lewis CLARKEnteredYouthMaleJETSTREAM TRI5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsLONGDEAN SCHOOL 
53Lottie HULLEnteredYouthFemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsST DUNSTAN'S COLLEGE 
54Poppy JENSENEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCOOMBE GIRLS SCHOOL 
55Sophie ELSEYEnteredYouthFemaleTHAMES VALLEY TRISTARS5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCHARTERS SUNNINGDALE 
56Olive RICHARDSEnteredYouthFemaleTRI HENLEY5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsQUEEN ANNES CAVERSHAM 
57Emily TAYLOREnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsROYAL RUSSELL SCHOOL 
58Imogen DEAKINEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsTEDDINGTON SCHOOL 
59Jonny BROOKEnteredYouthMaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHAMPTON HIGH 
60Toby YEMMEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsTHE HARVEY GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
61 EnteredUnknownUnknown 5 Bike Laps6 Run Laps  
62Sophia LUCKEnteredYouthFemale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsTKA 
63Lev TITOVEnteredYouthMale 5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsTRINITY SCHOOL CROYDON 
64Yasmin AKBAYEnteredYouthFemaleHORSHAM TRI CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsMILLAIS 
65Joe TURNBULLEnteredYouthMaleWEALD TRI CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCRANBROOK SCHOOL 
66Joe LEVINEEnteredYouthMaleWESTCROFT TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsWCGS 
67Liam LOCKWOODEnteredYouthMaleGREENWICH TRITONS5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsCHISLEHURST AND SIDCUP GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
68Mabel SHEPHERDEnteredYouthFemaleTEAM CHERWELL5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsNORTH OXFORDSHIRE ACADEMY 
69Charlie HUGHESEnteredYouthMaleTHAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsHALLIFORD BOYS 
70Mia CRAENEnteredYouthFemaleHORSHAM TRI CLUB5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsMILLAIS 
71Tallulah PENNEYEnteredYouthFemaleOPTIMA RACING TEAM5 Bike Laps6 Run LapsTEDDINGTON SCHOOL 
Page 1 of 2 (66 items)
[1]2
fb