Trinity Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
01 July 2018
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed lap splits
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Bike Laps
Run Laps
School
Comments
Swim
G/Pos
T1
Bike
G/Pos
T2
Run
G/Pos
228Charlie TUTHILLEnteredTristar 2MaleBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsBEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL  
229Archie PORTEREnteredTristar 2MaleGREENWICH TRITONS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTHOMAS TALLIS 
230Elliott WAGHORNEnteredTristar 2MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTOWNHILL JUNIOR SCHOOL 
231Theo TREADWELLEnteredTristar 2MaleGREENWICH TRITONS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHURSTMERE SCHOOL 
232Angus HERITAGEEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHOLY GHOST 
233Alexander CORVEREnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHAYES DOWN JUNIOR  
234Jamie JOHNSON EnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsLALEHAM LEA  
235Ben WHYATTEnteredTristar 2MaleSOUTH LONDON HARRIERS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsCATERHAM PREP SCHOOL 
236George SNOWEnteredTristar 2MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsSWANMORE COLLEGE 
237 EnteredUnknownUnknown 3 Bike Laps4 Run Laps  
238Patrick ATKINSONEnteredTristar 2MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsMILFORD ON SEA 
239Haydn FARRELLEnteredTristar 2MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsBISHOPSWORDSWORTH GRAMMAR SCHOOL 
240Nell LAVINGTON-OWENEnteredTristar 2FemaleCRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsSYDENHAM HIGH GIRLS SCHOOL 
241Rhyseren TAYLOREnteredTristar 2FemaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsSHERBORNE HOUSE SCHOOL 
242Elinor CHADWICKEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTETHERDOWN SCHOOL 
243Max COOPEREnteredTristar 2Male7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsGROOMBRIDGE ST THOMAS 
244Gracie MACAULEYEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsKENT COLLEGE PEMBURY 
245Max QUELLMANNEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
246Aiden ELFORDEnteredTristar 2MaleBODYWORKS XTC3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsBARNSBURY 
247Megan SLATTERYEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsST DAVID'S PREP 
248Cameron ELLIOTTEnteredTristar 2MaleOPTIMA RACING TEAM3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsSHREWSBURY HOUSE SCHOOL 
249Oliver HAYCOCKSEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsBICKLEY PARK SCHOOL 
250Poppy PETERSEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHIGHGATE 
251Jacob KINGEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTRINITY SCHOOL CROYDON 
252Conor ORCHARDEnteredTristar 2MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsBAY HOUSE SCHOOL 
253Lucy PHILLIPS EnteredTristar 2FemaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsST ANNE'S CATHOLIC SCHOOL 
254William BLOUNTEnteredTristar 2MaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsSWANMORE COLLEGE 
255Archie AUSTINEnteredTristar 2MaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsESHER CHURCH OF ENGLAND HIGH SCHOOL 
256Poppy REEDEnteredTristar 2FemaleLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsGWYN JONES PRIMARY 
257Noah FINDELLEnteredTristar 2MaleSOUTH LONDON HARRIERS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsSMITHAM PRIMARY SCHOOL 
258Eloisa SYMONDSEnteredTristar 2FemaleTEAM BODYWORKS XTC3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsFARLINGTON  
259Mahdi ISMAILEnteredTristar 2MaleWINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsAL-KHAIR PRIMARY 
260Freddie LETTEnteredTristar 2MaleCOMET TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsST AGATHAS 
261Lesedi NKOANEEnteredTristar 2FemaleJETSTREAM TRI3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsCHARTRIDGE SCHOOL  
262Gabriella HORNEEnteredTristar 2FemaleMEDWAY TRI3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsST ANDREW'S SCHOOL ROCHESTER 
263 EnteredUnknownUnknown 3 Bike Laps4 Run Laps  
264Amber BLOOMFIELDEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsCROYDON HIGH SCHOOL 
265Sebastian THURLOWEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsDULWICH PREP LONDON 
266Madeleine CRAIGEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTHE HOWARD OF EFFINGHAM 
267Lauren MITCHELL EnteredTristar 2FemaleMEDWAY TRI3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsCLIFFE WOODS PRIMARY SCHOOL  
268Elizabeth RYANEnteredTristar 2FemaleREADING RASCALS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTHE ABBEY JUNIOR SCHOOL 
269Harry MCCANDLESSEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsST CHRISTOPHER'S 
270Naledi SEEMA ROCAEnteredTristar 2FemaleBECKENHAM SWIMMING CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsTUBBENDEN PRIMARY SCHOOL 
271Matthew MARSHEnteredTristar 2MaleGREENWICH TRITONS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHALSTOW PRIMARY 
272Anna PATTERSONEnteredTristar 2FemaleREADING RASCALS3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsGREAT BEDWYN PRIMARY SCHOOL 
273Keeran SRISKANDARAJAHEnteredTristar 2Male 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsHOLY GHOST 
274Kano ANDERSONEnteredTristar 2Female 3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsST. SWITHUN'S SCHOOL 
275Isabella MUNOZEnteredTristar 2Female7OAKS JUNIOR TRI CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run Laps  
276Ben TAMPLINEnteredTristar 2MaleBODYWORKS XTC3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsI FORD AND KINGSTON 
277Melissa Eve COOPEREnteredTristar 2FemaleCHAPEL TRI JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB3 Bike Laps4 Run LapsWILDERN 
Page 1 of 4 (166 items)
[1]234
fb