Trinity Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Course Map
Past Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
02 July 2017
HyperLink
Click your name for detailed lap splits
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Comments
1353William BLOUNT16:41.3Tristar 11Male1CHAPEL JUNIOR TRIATHLON 
2356Jasper BROOKS16:44.4Tristar 12Male2  
3355Freddie LETT16:45.8Tristar 13Male3COMET TRIATHLON CLUB 
4350Charlie TUTHILL17:07.7Tristar 14Male4BEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL TRIATHLON CLUB 
5463Charlie BROOK17:33.6Tristar 15Male5THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
6357Oliver HAYCOCKS17:33.7Tristar 16Male6BICKLEY PARK SCHOOL 
7354Madison EMMENT17:45.9Tristar 11Female1  
8378Miles HORNER18:12.6Tristar 17Male7CHAPEL JUNIOR TRIATHLON 
9415Alexander MCGUIGAN18:15.1Tristar 18Male8CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
10362Sebastian THURLOW18:17.0Tristar 19Male9  
11400Samuel DAVIS18:19.3Tristar 110Male10BEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL TRIATHLON CLUB 
12363Alexander MIDDLETON 18:23.7Tristar 111Male11  
13364Francesca MIDDLETON 18:37.0Tristar 12Female2  
14352Megan SLATTERY18:41.5Tristar 13Female3  
15349Elizabeth RYAN18:43.8Tristar 14Female4READING RASCALS 
16347Caitlin HAVISHAM18:50.5Tristar 15Female5READING RASCALS 
17358Hannah CAMPBELL19:10.8Tristar 16Female6BEACHBOROUGH SCHOOL TRIATHLON CLUB 
18456Caleb BEATON-SKILLMAN19:15.1Tristar 112Male12CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
19473Alex HUGHES19:20.4Tristar 113Male13JETSTREAM TRI CLUB 
20368Lesedi NKOANE19:28.2Tristar 17Female7JETSTREAM TRI CLUB 
21382James HAMILTON19:34.5Tristar 114Male14CHAPEL JUNIOR TRIATHLON 
22383Thomas ROBERTS19:37.5Tristar 115Male15TEAM CHERWELL 
23360Alex DRISCOLL19:44.0Tristar 116Male16  
24399James KENNETT19:46.4Tristar 117Male17MORDEN RUNNERS 
25389Natasha SCOTT19:58.4Tristar 18Female8THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
26428Nathan PRIOR19:58.6Tristar 118Male18COMET TRIATHLON CLUB 
27379Ryan WONG19:58.9Tristar 119Male19MORDEN RUNNERS 
28393Noúmie KLANGA 20:03.9Tristar 19Female9GREENWICH TRITONS 
29388Bea CRAMPIN20:11.0Tristar 110Female10LONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB 
30493Tom HAWKINS20:11.8Tristar 120Male20GREENWICH TRITONS 
31373Oliver DIXON20:18.0Tristar 121Male21  
32375Darcey-Rose MITCHELL20:30.4Tristar 111Female11THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
33404Ciaran O CONNELL20:32.8Tristar 122Male22MORDEN RUNNERS 
34427Oliver SHEARS20:33.6Tristar 123Male23READING RASCALS 
35444Samuel LITTLE20:38.0Tristar 124Male24CRYSTAL PALACE TRIATHLETES 
36481Isaac TARRAGANO20:38.2Tristar 125Male25THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
37433Tom HOWELLS20:38.9Tristar 126Male26THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
38367Oliver FLACK20:41.8Tristar 127Male27COMET TRIATHLON CLUB 
39365Zachary ELLIOTT20:42.8Tristar 128Male28OPTIMA RACING TEAM 
40405Monty ATKINSON20:44.0Tristar 129Male29  
41485Max RONZEAU-JAMES20:48.3Tristar 130Male30WINDRUSH TRIATHLON CLUB 
42413Ella BAKER20:52.0Tristar 112Female12SEVENOAKS JUNIOR TRIATHLON CLUB 
43446Ciara KEATING20:53.6Tristar 113Female13EALING TRIATHLON CLUB 
44370Madeleine SLOAN20:56.1Tristar 114Female14THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
45397Elena DAVITER-NOWELL20:56.5Tristar 115Female15THAMES TURBO TRIATHLON CLUB 
46425Oliver RYLAND20:56.7Tristar 131Male31  
47394Christian DI PACE21:00.1Tristar 132Male32  
48346Alex POWNEY21:03.8Tristar 133Male33  
49429Harry KLEIN21:06.3Tristar 134Male34TRIATHLON EUROPE 
50344Will BARBER21:07.4Tristar 135Male35  
Page 1 of 3 (135 items)
[1]23
fb