Eynsham 10k
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Eynsham Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
26 November 2017
HyperLink
Click on your name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Photo
Print
Video
Name
Gun Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Oxon Champs Cat
Oxon Champs Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
3Harrison READEnteredEnteredSenMSenM MaleABINGDON AC 
12Wai Ming LEEEnteredEnteredMV40  MaleBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS 
16Sue MORTONEnteredEnteredLV45LV45 FemaleKIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB 
19Sarah LEACHEnteredEnteredLV45  FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
25Brian MOORE EnteredEnteredMV50  Male  
30Michael KAYEEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
32Christopher DETTMAREnteredEnteredMV40  MaleHEADINGTON RR 
33Elli BROMLEYEnteredEnteredSenF  FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
36George WOODEnteredEnteredSenMSenM MaleABINGDON AC 
37Rachel JONESEnteredEnteredLV55  FemaleCIRENCESTER AC 
46David DOHERTYEnteredEnteredMV50  Male  
48Richard BASKERVILLEEnteredEnteredMV50  Male  
52Margaret MASONEnteredEnteredLV45  Female  
58Anita JAMESEnteredEnteredLV45LV45 FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
69Nick MOGLIAEnteredEnteredMV50  Male  
81Elizabeth BECKETTEnteredEnteredLV45  Female  
89Judith KALTHOFFEnteredEnteredLV35LV35 FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
93Ian ROLLINSONEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
104Stephen SMITHEnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleABINGDON AC 
113Corinne LOCHMATTEREnteredEnteredLV35LV35 FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
122Alice PARSONSEnteredEnteredSenFSenF FemaleWITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 
125Richard BAZELEYEnteredEnteredSenM  MaleON THE RUN AYLESBURY 
132John CRAMEREnteredEnteredMV60  MaleKIDLINGTON RUNNING CLUB 
136Diane FOSTEREnteredEnteredLV35LV35 FemaleHEADINGTON RR 
141Laura PUTTEnteredEnteredSenF  Female  
142Andrew THORNDYKEEnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
159Stephanie OSBORNEnteredEnteredSenF  Female  
160Jamie O'DRISCOLLEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
170Brad HOOKEnteredEnteredMV50  MaleBRACKLEY AND DISTRICT RC 
175Andrew QUERALT EnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
176Victoria GREGORYEnteredEnteredLV35  FemaleHARWELL HARRIERS 
180Rachel VINESEnteredEnteredLV35  FemaleCLC STRIDERS 
185Evelyn JOSLINEnteredEnteredLV45LV45 FemaleRANELAGH HARRIERS 
202Ann ROSTERNEnteredEnteredLV45  Female  
215Patricia WILSONEnteredEnteredLV55LV55 FemaleABINGDON AC 
218Barney GORDONEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
227Gillian CARRICKEnteredEnteredLV55  FemaleBOURTON ROADRUNNERS CLUB 
232Graham DAYEnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleHEADINGTON RR 
235Antony GILES EnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
240Zulfi HEYDONEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
245Ben CHASEEnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
253Paul BAMPTONEnteredEnteredSenM  Male  
258Graham HILLEnteredEnteredSenMSenM MaleALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 
261Andrew GOFFEnteredEnteredMV40  Male  
264Roger BRADLEYEnteredEnteredMV50MV50 MaleWOODSTOCK HARRIERS AC 
268Victoria MUNDAYEnteredEnteredSenFSenF FemaleWITNEY ROAD RUNNERS 
269Paula THOMASEnteredEnteredLV45  Female  
284Tania CROXTONEnteredEnteredLV55  Female  
293Hazel WIGGINTON EnteredEnteredSenFSenF FemaleABINGDON AC 
304Michael LEWISEnteredEnteredMV60  MaleFETCH EVERYONE 
Page 1 of 3 (140 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017