The Easy Runner Sodbury Slog
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Team Results
Live Leaderboard
Past Slog Results
Race Stats
Smartphone Results
12 November 2017
HyperLink
Click on you name for more detailed race data
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
Pos
Bib No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Chip Time
Category
Cat Pos
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Pace
15Ruth ABRAHAMS 01:55:48.601:55:48.6VL501Female1  5.2 km/h
3Ben FRASEREnteredEnteredSenMMale  
20Derek ALMONDEnteredEnteredSenMMaleWESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 
25Robert ANDREWSEnteredEnteredVM50MaleEMERSON GREEN RUNNING CLUB 
28Garry ANSTEYEnteredEnteredVM40Male  
33Tom APPLETON EnteredEnteredSenMMaleMALVERN JOGGERS 
35Sharon ARNOLDEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
39Paul ASHTONEnteredEnteredVM50MaleNORTH BRISTOL RUNNING GROUP 
45Nicola BABEREnteredEnteredVL35Female  
46Maria BADELEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
50Ian BAKEREnteredEnteredVM50MaleNEWQUAY ROAD RUNNERS 
56Jason BALDRYEnteredEnteredVM40Male  
65Ben BARKEREnteredEnteredSenMMaleMORNINGTON CHASERS 
69Simon BARNESEnteredEnteredVM40MaleGLOUCESTER AC 
71Liz BARNETTEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
76Mandy BARRETTTEnteredEnteredVL50FemaleBURNHAM ON SEA HARRIERS 
84Rhian BEECHEnteredEnteredSenFFemale  
86Andrew WILKINSONEnteredEnteredSenMMaleALMOST ATHLETES 
96Cheryl BERRYEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
98Tony BERRYEnteredEnteredSenMMale  
104Kimberley BIRDEnteredEnteredSenFFemaleDURSLEY RUNNING CLUB 
109Kie BOOTHEnteredEnteredSenMMaleWESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 
111Noel BOSWELLEnteredEnteredVM40MaleMAESTEG OLD PARISH RUNING CLUB 
127Graham BRIGGSEnteredEnteredSenMMale  
128Lucy BRIGHTEnteredEnteredSenFFemaleCORSHAM RUNNING CLUB 
133Anna BRITTONEnteredEnteredSenFFemale  
138Roger BROCKLESBYEnteredEnteredVM60MaleBRISTOL AND WEST AC (EST. 1882) 
142Gary BROOKSEnteredEnteredSenMMale  
144Laura BROOMFIELDEnteredEnteredSenFFemale  
147Helen BROWNEnteredEnteredVL50FemaleSLINN ALLSTARS 
153Alex BRYANTEnteredEnteredSenMMale  
162Steve BULLOCKEnteredEnteredSenMMale  
163Victoria BURCHILLEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
166Tony BURKEEnteredEnteredVM50MaleALCHESTER RUNNING CLUB 
169Chris BURNETTEnteredEnteredSenMMale  
175Elaine BUTLEREnteredEnteredVL50FemaleEYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 
181Laura CAMPBELLEnteredEnteredSenFFemale  
193Mark CHADWICK EnteredEnteredVM40Male  
201Nichola CHILCOTTEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
204Nicola CLANCYEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
210Tim CLARKEnteredEnteredVM40Male  
212Kathryn CLARKEEnteredEnteredSenFFemaleFROME RUNNING CLUB 
226Clive COKEREnteredEnteredVM40MaleFRAMPTON COTTERELL HARRIERS 
235Jessie COLLINGS EnteredEnteredVL35Female  
250Madeline COOKEnteredEnteredVL50FemaleWESTON ATHLETIC CLUB 
260Bruce COPPUCKEnteredEnteredVM40MaleEYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 
261Nicola COPPUCKEnteredEnteredVL35FemaleEYNSHAM ROAD RUNNERS 
269Lisa COUSINSEnteredEnteredVL35Female  
278Andy CREBEREnteredEnteredVM50MaleCHEPSTOW HARRIERS 
282Sarah CROMARTY EnteredEnteredVL35FemaleTETBURY DOLPHINS RUNNING CLUB 
Page 1 of 6 (255 items)
[1]23456
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2017